2024-02-06 Kết quả

  • ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
  • 22:30 - 02/06
    Hapoel Kfar Shalem

    3 - 1

    Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Ironi Nesher

    3 - 2

    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

    1 - 0

    Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    MS Tseirey Taybe

    0 - 0

    Hapoel Raanana
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Hapoel Kaukab

    0 - 1

    Hapoel Kafr Kanna
  • ISR Youth CupISR Youth Cup
  • 22:15 - 02/06
    Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19

    2 - 3

    Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Maccabi Petach Tikva U19

    1 - 0

    Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Maccabi Herzliya U19

    0 - 5

    Hapoel Haifa U19
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:00 - 02/06
    Hacken

    2 - 4

    Haugesund
  • 22:00 - 02/06
    Kryvbas

    6 - 1

    Brentford (R)
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Akhmat Grozny

    4 - 0

    Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Arsenal Tula

    2 - 0

    Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Kolos Kovalyovka

    0 - 2

    FC Vardar Skopje
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Zenit StPetersburg

    0 - 0

    FC Noah
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Dnipro-1

    2 - 0

    Decic Tuzi
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Arda

    2 - 1

    Rubin Kazan
  • 20:25 - 02/06
    Al Sharjah

    1 - 0

    Damac
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Otrant

    2 - 2

    Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    APOEL Nicosia U19

    3 - 1

    Vendsyssel
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    FK Osogovo

    0 - 2

    FK Kozuv
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Obolon Kyiv

    1 - 1

    FK Shkupi
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Herfolge Boldklub Koge

    3 - 1

    FK Atyrau
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Mladost Novi Sad

    1 - 0

    Jadran Dekani
  • POR U23POR U23
  • 22:00 - 02/06
    Gil Vicente U23

    0 - 1

    Sporting CP U23
  • 22:00 - 02/06
    Estrela FC U23

    0 - 2

    Famalicao U23
  • 22:00 - 02/06
    Benfica U23

    3 - 1

    Vizela U23
  • AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
  • 22:00 - 02/06
    Jordan

    2 - 0

    South Korea
  • EGY LCEGY LC
  • 21:30 - 02/06
    Gaish

    1 - 1

    Al Masry
  • TUR CupTUR Cup
  • 21:30 - 02/06
    Ankaragucu

    5 - 1

    Erzincanspor
  • ITA Women's CupITA Women's Cup
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Fiorentina(w)

    0 - 0

    Inter Milan (w)
  • Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
  • 21:00 - 02/06
    Silkeborg

    3 - 0

    KI Klaksvik
  • OMA Professional LeagueOMA Professional League
  • 20:25 - 02/06
    Al Nahda

    3 - 1

    Dhofar SCSC
  • TUN Professional League 2TUN Professional League 2
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    AS Gabes

    1 - 0

    Esperance Sportive Zarzis
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    CO Sidi Bouzid

    3 - 0

    SC Moknine
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Chebba

    1 - 1

    Jerba Midoun
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Croissant Msaken

    0 - 1

    CS Korba
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    CO Medenine

    0 - 0

    Oceano Kerkennah
  • TUN Professional League 1TUN Professional League 1
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Club Polideportivo El Ejido

    2 - 1

    A.S.Marsa
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    C.A.Bizertin

    2 - 0

    Etoile Metlaoui
  • TZA Premier LeagueTZA Premier League
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Tabora United FC

    0 - 4

    Simba Sports Club
  • CAN W-U17CAN W-U17
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Burundi U17(w)

    4 - 1

    Botswana U17 (w)
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Norway U17

    1 - 3

    Czech Republic U17
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Netherlands(w) U16

    1 - 4

    Germany (w) U16
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Bangladesh U19(w)

    4 - 0

    Bhutan (w) U19
  • UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Midtjylland U19

    1 - 1

    RB Leipzig U19
  • UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    URA FC

    1 - 0

    Defense forces
  • ITA Serie CITA Serie C
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    AZ Picerno ASD

    1 - 0

    Catania FC
  • ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Sheffield Wed U21

    2 - 2

    Peterborough U21
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Coventry U21

    1 - 0

    Wigan U21
  • GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
  • 20:00 - 02/06
    Greifswalder FC

    1 - 2

    VSG Altglienicke