2024-02-25 Lịch thi đấu

  • Ligue 1Ligue 1
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Lorient

    vs

    Nantes
  • LUX National DivisionLUX National Division
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Jeunesse Esch

    vs

    Racing Union Luxemburg
  • AUT BundesligaAUT Bundesliga
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Rheindorf Altach

    vs

    TSV Hartberg
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    LASK Linz

    vs

    Wolfsberger AC
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Red Bull Salzburg

    vs

    Austria Lustenau
  • BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    NK Siroki Brijeg

    vs

    FK Zeljeznicar
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    FK Tuzla City

    vs

    Posusje
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar

    vs

    FK Igman Konjic
  • UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Al Jazira

    vs

    Al Nasr Dubai
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Al Sharjah

    vs

    Ittihad Kalba FC
  • SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Chenois

    vs

    Meyrin
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Echallens

    vs

    Pully Football
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Concordia

    vs

    Rotkreuz
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    FC Thun U21

    vs

    SV Muttenz
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    FC Winterthur U21

    vs

    FC Kosova Zurich
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Zurich B team

    vs

    FC Basel B
  • BEL Women's First DivisionBEL Women's First Division
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Ase de Chastre(w)

    vs

    Famkes Merkem Women
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Fenerbahce

    vs

    Kasimpasa
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Konyaspor

    vs

    Atakas Hatayspor
  • FRA National 2FRA National 2
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Grasse

    vs

    Toulouse FC II
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Feignies

    vs

    Biesheim
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    CD Guijuelo

    vs

    Real Aviles
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    AD San Juan

    vs

    Brea
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    SE Penya Independent

    vs

    CF La Nucia
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    CD Guadalajara

    vs

    Cacereno
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    UD Sanse

    vs

    Montijo
  • TUR First LeagueTUR First League
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Adanaspor

    vs

    Goztepe
  • SER Prva LigaSER Prva Liga
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    FK Graficar Beograd

    vs

    Indjija
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Proleter

    vs

    OFK Beograd
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Sevojno Uzice

    vs

    Mladost Novi Sad
  • IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Al Shorta

    vs

    Al-Kahrbaa Club
  • CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    F.C. Nouadhibou

    vs

    Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    TP Mazembe Englebert

    vs

    Pyramids FC
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Jwaneng Galaxy

    vs

    Wydad Casablanca
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    ASEC Mimosas

    vs

    Simba Sports Club
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    ES du Sahel

    vs

    Esperance Sportive de Tunis
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Al Hilal Omdurman

    vs

    Petro Atletico de Luanda
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Medeama SC

    vs

    Al Ahly SC
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Young Africans

    vs

    CR Belouizdad
  • ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    CR Belouizdad

    vs

    Paradou AC
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    USM Libreville

    vs

    ES Setif
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Pobla De Mafumet CF

    vs

    CF Reus Deportiu
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Xerez Deportivo

    vs

    Conil CF
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Atletico Astorga

    vs

    Ponferradina B
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Burgos Promesas

    vs

    CD Mirandes B
  • ICE LCICE LC
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Grindavik

    vs

    Vestri
  • FIN Liiga CupFIN Liiga Cup
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Vaasa VPS

    vs

    FC Haka
  • LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Al Ittihad Tripoli

    vs

    Asaria
  • UEFA European U17 Women's ChampionshipUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Finland U17(w)

    vs

    Iceland (w) U17
  • MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
  • 23:00 - 02/24
    Pieta Hotspurs

    vs

    Marsa